Deltaww.Com

deltaww.com
deltaww receives about 2,750 unique visitors and 11,550 (4.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $22.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $16,332.33. According to Alexa Traffic Rank deltaww.com is ranked number 191,898 in the world and 0.00055% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94105, United States and links to network IP address 67.215.65.132.

About - Deltaww.Com

WRITE article about deltaww.com

How many visitors does deltaww.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
82,500
Daily Pageviews:
11,550 (4.20 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
191,898 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00055% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
531
Average Load Time:
(2159 ms) 33 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Brazil 26.2%59.8%14860
Taiwan 20.0%10.8%9614
India 8.3%8.7%138579
Italy 7.7%1.7%61300
Iran 6.9%5.7%33553
United States 4.3%3.0%367734

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
deltaww.com
100.00%100.00%4.6

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  4,876
Follow Links:
  4,258
Nofollow Links:
  618
Referring Domains:
  341
Referring IPs:
  341

Domain Overview

SEMrush deltaww.com
Domain:
  deltaww.com
Rank:
  228,936
Organic Keywords:
  2,829
Organic Traffic:
  3,077
Organic Cost:
  $6,658.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

deltaww.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  55
Facebook shares:
  68
Facebook comments:
  26
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  149
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  11
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  504
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much deltaww.com can earn?

Website Value:
$16,332.33
Daily Revenue:
$22.00
Monthly Revenue:
$660.00
Yearly Revenue:
$8,030.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is deltaww.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
67.215.65.132
ASN:
AS36692 
ISP:
OpenDNS, LLC 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94105
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 67.215.65.132

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  71
Vendor reliability:
  71
Privacy:
  71
Child safety:
  80

Site Categories (dmoz)

Electronics and Electrical/Power Supplies

How did deltaww.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=1lgmqouomjjqwocytv3qhxhe; path=/; HttpOnly
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Wed, 06 Jan 2016 14:10:06 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 221090

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-02-14
Domain Age:
14 years 10 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
Domain Name: DELTAWW.COM
Registry Domain ID: 60863684_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Registrar URL: http://networksolutions.com
Updated Date: 2015-01-28T23:06:43Z
Creation Date: 2001-02-14T01:01:04Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-02-13T05:00:00Z
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Registrar IANA ID: 2
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8003337680
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Delta Electronics, Inc.
Registrant Organization: Delta Electronics, Inc.
Registrant Street: 186 Ruey Kuang Road, Neihu
Registrant City: Taipei
Registrant State/Province: none
Registrant Postal Code: 114
Registrant Country: TW
Registrant Phone: +886.287972088
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +886.287972338
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Wang, Patrick
Admin Organization: Delta Electronics, Inc.
Admin Street: #186 Ruey Kuang Road, Neihu
Admin City: Taipei
Admin State/Province: NO STATE
Admin Postal Code: 114
Admin Country: TW
Admin Phone: +886.2879720885514
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +886.287972338
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Wang, Patrick
Tech Organization: Delta Electronics, Inc.
Tech Street: #186 Ruey Kuang Road, Neihu
Tech City: Taipei
Tech State/Province: NO STATE
Tech Postal Code: 114
Tech Country: TW
Tech Phone: +886.2879720885514
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +886.287972338
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS.DELTAWW.COM
Name Server: NS1.DELTAWW.COM
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 06 Jan 2016 14:06:45 GMT <<<

The data in Networksolutions.com's WHOIS database is provided to you by
Networksolutions.com for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. Networksolutions.com makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to Networksolutions.com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Networksolutions.com.
Networksolutions.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DELTAWW.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: DNS.DELTAWW.COM
Name Server: NS1.DELTAWW.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 18-oct-2014
Creation Date: 14-feb-2001
Expiration Date: 14-feb-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 06 Jan 2016 14:06:45 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 35 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
deltaww.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.